Doraemon Final Episode (English Version) and (Indonesian Version)

33

image

Do you know Doraemon? yeaah, it’s comic character created by Fujiko F. Fujiya , Japan’s comic writer.
I read this comic since I was 10 years-old.
As you know, Doraemon is a story with no ending, but this small story is about the “last episode” of the famous cartoon.

There are three current and often quoted urban legends that started spreading in late 1980s of an ending to the Doraemon series.
The first and the more optimistic ending was made public by Nobuo Sato several years ago..

───────────────────────────

Doraemon’s battery power ran out, and Nobita was given a choice between replacing the battery inside a frozen Doraemon, which would cause it to reset and lose all memory, or await a competent robotics technician who would be able to resurrect the cat-robot one day. Nobita swore that very day to work hard in school, graduate with honours, and become that robotics
technician. He successfully resurrected Doraemon in the future as a robotics professor,
became successful as an AI developer, and thus lived happily ever after, thus relieving his progeny of the financial burdens that caused Doraemon to be sent to his space-time in the first place.

And I’d like to introduce this Happy ending of Doraemon (if you want to know more about another ending information,
please click here)

Happy Reading! ! 🙂

image

image

image

image

image

i

image

image

image

        ………TIME FLIES……….

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

This The Indonesian Version

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image

image j

THE END

Note:
– The above story was made by
Nobuo Sato
– Nobita, the lazy boy who always
cries and depends on Doraemon,
finally studies hard, becomes a
scientist, to repair and save his
best-friend.
It’s so awesome, affectionate.
-its really sweet happy ending 😀 I like it                       

Advertisements

★Happy Birthday To Me ★

0

image

Well, yesterday is my birthday 11th January 🙂

as usual the day, I went to college. and my friend acting like usually.i  just think like they do not remember my birthday…and then when I got home my friend has made a surprise party for me. haha actually I guess their plan lol. really awkward :/

and here are some pictures 🙂

image

Ummm i love the rainbow cake

Makee a wishhh!!! 😀

image

Friendss and family

Really cute birthday card from my friend 😛


Sweet card

Best birthday lunch from McDonald 😀 lol


Thats really cute



The huge purple ted Anddd my birthday wishes??

I am another year older and feeling thankful to be alive.


☞ I wish for my life to be filled with love, family and friends.


☞ Be the best person.


☞ Forever young!

“Your birthday is a special time to


celebrate the gift of ‘you’ to the


world.”

Happy New Years 2013 and Happy New You :)

0

Yeaaaaa I know. . This is too late: P but I’m sorry I was too busy and forgot about my blog. I just want to share my new years pictures :).

so .. I’m just hanging out with my friends on New Years Eve. . party? yaaa exactly like that 😛 well .. just  barberque party. . wait until the advent of fireworks and firecrackers. and the next day, I hang out with my cousin for a little party . . Lol i know. . very ordinary new years eve isnt it? :/
and what about your new year’s eve?? definitely better than me 😉

well sooo this some of my new years eve picture 🙂

Hang out with my cousin 🙂 eating random stuff loll (you can called it Food ) 😛

image

image

image

Thats meh ^__^

Sayyy fireeworkkk!!!! 😛

image

image

image

image

WARRRR!!!! 😀

image

image

Anddd thats girl isss selena gomezz!!!


Well NO :l thats me 😛 lol (really random)

FIRECRACKERRRR WOOOO!!!

image

And this the real Fireworks baybee 😛
Picture © by me

image

image

image

🙂
And this is my favorite quote for 2013 🙂

image

Well soo….

Happy New Year!!!
Happy New Days!!!
Happy New Desires!!!
Happy New Chances!!!
Happy New You!!!

2013, im begging you. Please be better than all the others years. 🙂